Faculty & Staff Directory

1 2 3 114 > showing 1 - 24 of 2731 constituents

Kathryn Abernethy

Student Support Services, Behavior Technician
IREDELL-STATESVILLE SCHOOLS, ADR EDUCATION CENTER, STUDENT SUPPORT SERVICES
Student Support Services 2

Sarah Abrams

Middle School Teacher, ELA / Language Arts
BRAWLEY SCHOOL

Adriana Abreu

Middle School Teacher, Social Studies
LAKESHORE MIDDLE SCHOOL

Amanda Ackley

Elementary Teacher, 3rd Grade
SHEPHERD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

Jennifer Adair

Elementary Teacher, 1st Grade
THIRD CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

Arthur Adams

EC Autism Support Technician
SOUTH IREDELL HIGH SCHOOL

Joseph Adams

Maintenance, HVAC MECHANIC II
IREDELL-STATESVILLE SCHOOLS

Kelli Adams

Elementary School Teacher, Grade 1
EAST IREDELL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

Rachael Adams

Elementary Teacher, K TEACHER
EAST IREDELL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

Richard Adams

Transportation Support Specialist
IREDELL-STATESVILLE SCHOOLS

Aimee Adkins

Elementary Teacher, 5th Grade
COOL SPRING ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

Leann Adkins

Elementary Teacher, 4th Grade
TROUTMAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

Kelsey Ahrens

Teacher Assistant, Bus Driver
CODDLE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

Wendy Ainsley

Elementary School Teacher, Grade 3
CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

Emilee Alanis

Teacher Assistant
CELESTE HENKEL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

Tonia Alanis

School Nutrition Assistant
N.B. MILLS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

Maria Aldunate

Elementary Teacher, Kindergarten, DUAL IMMERSION
LAKE NORMAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

Melissa Alexander

Prime Time Site Coordinator
CELESTE HENKEL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

Rhylma Alexander

Teacher Assistant
N.B. MILLS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

Kaitlyn Alford

Middle School Teacher, 7th Grade Language Arts
OAKWOOD MIDDLE SCHOOL

Twana Alison

Custodian
THIRD CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

Bridget Allen

Elementary Teacher, 4th Grade
UNION GROVE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

Deborah Allen

ESL Teacher
SOUTH IREDELL HIGH SCHOOL, LAKE NORMAN HIGH SCHOOL

Kimberly Allen

Elementary Teacher, 2nd Grade
CLOVERLEAF ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
1 2 3 114 > showing 1 - 24 of 2731 constituents