Faculty & Staff Directory

< 1 4 5 6 7 8 114 > showing 121 - 144 of 2729 constituents

Julie Baur

Fine Arts Teacher, Elementary Music
SHEPHERD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

Roy Bautista

Custodian, Custodian
EAST IREDELL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

Kimberly Bayard

Elementary Teacher, 5th Grade
CLOVERLEAF ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

Tonya Beam

Custodian, Bus Driver
WEST IREDELL MIDDLE SCHOOL

Kaitlin Bearden

Teacher Assistant
LAKESHORE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

Don Beatty

Career and Technical Education, DRAFTING TEACHER
LAKE NORMAN HIGH SCHOOL

Fred Beaver

Maintenance, GENERAL MAINTENANCE COURIER
IREDELL-STATESVILLE SCHOOLS

Michelle Beck

IREDELL-STATESVILLE SCHOOLS

Margaret Becker

PAYROLL SPECIALIST
IREDELL-STATESVILLE SCHOOLS, FINANCE DEPARTMENT

Charity Beckham

Exceptional Children Teacher, EC ADAPTED HIGH
WEST IREDELL HIGH SCHOOL

Lisa Beckham

Middle School Teacher, 7th Grade Math
LAKESHORE MIDDLE SCHOOL

Wesley Beckham

High School Teacher, Math
WEST IREDELL HIGH SCHOOL

Sonja Becknell

Fine Arts Teacher, Elementary Music
MOUNT MOURNE SCHOOL

Michael Beecham

High School Teacher, Social Studies
CROSSROADS ARTS & SCIENCE EARLY COLLEGE

Tonyia Behrendt

Counselor, School Counselor
CELESTE HENKEL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

Karen Beikirch

School Nutrition, School Nutrition Manager
CELESTE HENKEL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, SCHOOL NUTRITION
School Nutrition Managers

Ashley Bell

Art Teacher, ART HIGH
SOUTH IREDELL HIGH SCHOOL

Brittany Bell

Elementary School Teacher, 4th Grade
WOODLAND HEIGHTS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

Dawn Bell

Elementary Teacher, K TEACHER
TROUTMAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

Joanna Bell

Elementary School Teacher, 4th Grade
THIRD CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

Louise Bellamy

Custodian, Bus Driver / Custodian
COLLABORATIVE COLLEGE FOR TECHNOLOGY & LEADERSHIP

Brittany Bellissimo

Teacher Assistant, Teacher Assistant
LAKESHORE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

Mindy Bellissimo

DATA MANAGER
LAKESHORE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

Denise Belusik

Teacher Assistant, Bus Driver
EAST IREDELL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
< 1 4 5 6 7 8 114 > showing 121 - 144 of 2729 constituents